Staff



Central Office

Name

Email

Title

Malone, Chrissy

cmalone@wrh15.org

Superintendent's Secretary

Edwards, Chris

cedwards@wrh15.org

Technology Coordinator

Billingsley, Michelle

mbillingsley@wrh15.org

Business Manager

Griewing, Janeen

jgriewing@wrh15.org

Psychologist

Barnhart, Cindy

cbarnhart@wrh15.org

Special Education Coordinator

Anderson, Patrick

panderson@wrh15.org

Superintendent of Schools

Redman, Patty

predman@wrh15.org

Food Service Manager

Gruen, Cassie

cgruen@wrh15.org

School Nurse

Amistadi, Duane

damistadi@wrh15.org

Building & Grounds Director

Ferguson, Karen

kferguson@wrh15.org

School Board Vice President

Shemonia, Samantha

sshemonia@wrh15.org

School Board

Sorgea, Sheila

ssorgea@wrh15.org

School Board Secretary/Treasurer

Goldman, Rich

richg@wrh15.org

School Board President

Phillips, David

dphillips@wrh15.org

School Board

Scroggins, Steven

sscroggins@wrh15.org

School Board

Harding, Amy

aharding@wrh15.org

School Board



Hartford Elementary School

Name

Email

Title

Adams, Lynne

ladams@wrh15.org

Early Childhood Special Education

Carlisle, Diana

dcarlisle@wrh15.org

Secretary

Gwin, Ashley

agwin@wrh15.org

Grade 3

Hagen, Kristine

khagen@wrh15.org

Speech Therapist

Begando, Mark

mbegando@wrh15.org

Principal & Transportation Director

Solomon, Gwen

gsolomon@wrh15.org

RTI

Emerick, Jane

jemerick@wrh15.org

RTI

Meyers, Michelle

mmeyers@wrh15.org

Pre-Kindergarten

Plumb, Erin

eplumb@wrh15.org

Parent Educator

Steinmann, Susan

ssteinmann@wrh15.org

Kindergarten

Slayden, Kelly

kslayden@wrh15.org

Grade 1

Bouillon, Natalie

nbouillon@wrh15.org

Grade 2

Stendeback, Lisa

lstendeback@wrh15.org

Pre-Kindergarten

Beam, Mary Beth

mbeam@wrh15.org

Grade 4

Williams, Elizabeth

ewilliams@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Wood, Sharon

swood@wrh15.org

Grade 5

Ritchie,Lisa

lritchie@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Forshee, Peggy

pforshee@wrh15.org

ECSE Aide



Lewis and Clark Elementary

Name

Email

Title

Christeson, Jill

jchristeson@wrh15.org

Kindergarten

Cramsey, Ginger

gcramsey@wrh15.org

Grade 1

Duncan, Cyndi

cduncan@wrh15.org

Kindergarten

Gilmore, Jodi

jgilmore@wrh15.org

Speech Therapist

Kupinski, Lauren

lKupinski@wrh15.org

Grade 3

Lingle, Katie

klingle@wrh15.org

K-2 Cross Category Special Education

Davis, Jill

jdavis@wrh15.org

Special Education Assistant

Hill, Jamie

jhill@wrh15.org

Special Education C-C

Hovey, Pat

phovey@wrh15.org

Grade 5

Hudson, Kim

khudson@wrh15.org

Music, Band

Kielty, Heather

hkielty@wrh15.org

Special Education

Leach, Kelly

kleach@wrh15.org

Grade 1

Bohnenstiehl, Kelly

kbohnenstiehl@wrh15.org

Principal

McDole, Abby

amcdole@wrh15.org

Kindergarten

McNamer, Amanda

amcnamer@wrh15.org

Grade 4

Moellering, Jason

jmoellering@wrh15.org

Elementary PE

Martinez, Brooke

bmartinez@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Muscarella, Alyssa

amuscarella@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Orr, Jennifer

jorr@wrh15.org

Grade 2

Reilley, Angela

areilley@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Riedisser, Erica

eriedisser@wrh15.org

Special Education

Ross, Sheryl

sross@wrh15.org

Grade 2

Sauls, Jill

jsauls@wrh15.org

Art

Skinner, Tracy

tskinner@wrh15.org

Grade 5

Turner, Angela

aturner@wrh15.org

Title 1 Aide

Springman, Keith

kspringman@wrh15.org

Grade 4

Springman, Stephanie

sspringman@wrh15.org

RTI

Talley, Leisha

ltalley@wrh15.org

Grade 3

Thalmann, Lyndsey

lthalmann@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Twente, Ann

atwente@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Thompson, Karry

kthompson@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Phillips, Melissa

mphillips@wrh15.org

Secretary

Weller, Amanda

aweller@wrh15.org

Special Education

Weshinskey, Susan

sweshinskey@wrh15.org

Social Worker & Counselor



Lewis and Clark Junior High

Name

Email

Title

Johnson, Heather

hjohnson@wrh15.org

Principal

Miller, Misty

mmiller@wrh15.org

Art Teacher/Teacher Aide

Falk, Tiffany

tfalk@wrh15.org

Language Arts, Reading

Fowler-Dixon, Carol

cfowler-dixon@wrh15.org

Pre-Algebra, Algebra &Math

LeMarr, Brandan

blemarr@wrh15.org

Language Arts, Reading

Guarino, Paula

pguarino@wrh15.org

Special Education Reading, Social Studies, Language Arts, Math & Science

Herndon, Matt

mherndon@wrh15.org

Physical Education & Athletic Director

Hinkle, Stephanie

shinkle@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Hudson, Kim

khudson@wrh15.org

Band Director

Kaman-Ammon, Lisa

lammon@wrh15.org

ISS

Kinder, Keith

kkinder@wrh15.org

Social Studies

Settle, Joy

jsettle@wrh15.org

Secretary

Mangrum, Rob

rmangrum@wrh15.org

Math & Social Studies

Niggli, Allyson

aniggli@wrh15.org

Special Education Reading, Social Studies, Language Arts, Math & Science

Goldman, Rhonda

rgoldman@wrh15.org

Science

Harvatich, Gena

gharvatich@wrh15.org

Physical Education, Science

Twichell, Julie

jtwichell@wrh15.org

Reading, Language Arts

Wilson, Meaghan

mwilson@wrh15.org

Teacher Aide

Koprivica, Renee

rkoprivica@wrh15.org

Special Education